Play Now!
High Scores Top 10
1PijackPolska7216000
2PijackPolska6800850
3BElGudNew6563450
4rwonann6533100
5PijackPolska6532650
6PijackPolska6515800
7stepf6364050
8stepf5949950
9PijackPolska5838050
10PijackPolska5825400
Heroes This Week
1Sajdika2459300
2CROM781770300
3CROM781330000
4Edstructor1325450
5CROM781309400
6Edstructor1045100
7Edstructor1021350
8Monk991650
9Monk891950
10thabokete1982848500
About
Prepare for a battle of a life-time! Alien Crusader is an action packed, vertical scrolling, space shooter game, similar to classic coin-up arcade games. Sign in and become a hero as you fight your way into the high-scores. It's free!

Introduction
Play Now!
Alien Crusader is available for Windows on Steam. Click the button below to get started.


Play Now!
Follow Us
Follow us or challenge your friends and spread the word on the social networks of your choice.

Follow Us